Elenco degli istituti ammessi al programma Scuola Viva


Istituto Comune Provincia
IC Aiello del Sabato
Don Lorenzo
Aiello del sabato AV
IC Milani Calvario
Covotta
Ariano Irpino AV
IISS Ruggero II Ariano Irpino AV
IC Mancini Ariano Irpino AV
IC De Amicis Masi Atripalda AV
L Imbriani Avellino AV
ITAG De Sanctis
D’Agostino
Avellino AV
DD 2° Circolo Avellino AV
L Publio Virgilio
Marone
Avellino AV
IIS Maffucci Calitri AV
IC Manzi Calitri AV
IC De Sanctis Caposele AV
IIS Einaudi Cervinara AV
IC Tentindo Chiusano San Domenico AV
IIS Grottaminarda Grottaminarda AV
ISIS Baianese Lauro Lauro AV
IC Iannaccone Lioni AV
IISS Vanvitelli Lioni AV
IC Aurigemma Monteforte Irpino AV
IC Palatucci Montella AV
IC Galiani Montoro AV
IC Don Lorenzo
Milani
San Martino Valle Caudina AV
IC Padre Pio San Sossio Baronia AV
IC Criscuoli Sant’Angelo dei Lombardi AV
IISS F. De Sanctis Sant’Angelo dei Lombardi AV
IC Serino Serino AV
IC Guarini Solofra AV
IC G. Pascoli Vallata AV
IIS E. Fermi Vallata AV
IC De Sanctis Villanova del Battista AV
IC Vanvitelli Airola BN
IIS Lombardi Airola BN
IC Amorosi Amorosi BN
ITIS GBB Lucarelli Benevento BN
LC Giannone Benevento BN
IC Bosco Lucarelli Benevento BN
IC Pascoli Benevento BN
IIS Alberti Benevento BN
LS Rummo Benevento BN
IC Mazzarella Cerreto Sannita BN
IIS Carafa – Giustiniani Cerreto Sannita BN
IC Colle Sannita Colle Sannita BN
IC J.F. Kennedy Cusano Mutri BN
IIS Faicchio
Castelvenere
Faicchio BN
IC De Blasio Guardia Sanframondi BN
IC Bucciano Forchia
Moiano
Moiano BN
IIS E. Fermi Montesarchio BN
IC 1° Montesarchio Montesarchio BN
IC Ilaria Alpi ex 2°
Montesarchio
Montesarchio BN
IC Ponte Ponte BN
IIS Medi San Bartolomeo in Galdo BN
IC San Marco dè
Cavoti
San Marco dè Cavoti BN
IC S. Giovanni Bosco San Salvatore T. BN
IISS A.M. Dè Liguori Sant’Agata dei Goti BN
IC Padre Columbro Tocco C. BN
IC Vitulano Vitulano BN
IC Alife Alife CE
DD 3° Circolo Aversa CE
ISISS Mattei Aversa CE
IT Andreozzi Aversa CE
L Jommelli Aversa CE
ITE Gallo Aversa CE
IIS Aversa Aversa CE
LS Fermi Aversa CE
IC Gaglione Capodrise CE
IT G. C. Falco Capua CE
ITET Federico II Capua CE
L Garofano Capua CE
IC Carinaro Carinaro CE
IT Carli Casal di Principe CE
IC Don Diana Casal di Principe CE
IC L. van Beethoven Casaluce CE
IC Casapesenna Casapesenna CE
IC Giannone Caserta CE
IC Vanvitelli Caserta CE
IC Collecini Giovanni
XXIII
Caserta CE
ITIS Giordani Caserta CE
CPIA Caserta Caserta CE
L Manzoni Caserta CE
IT Buonarroti Caserta CE
IIS Mattei Caserta CE
SSPG Dante Alighieri Caserta CE
IC Castelvolturno
Centro
Castel Volturno CE
ISIS Castel Volturno Castel Volturno CE
IC Formicola
Pontelatone
Formicola CE
IC Santagata Gricignano d’Aversa CE
LC LCEur. Convitto Nazionale
Bruno
Maddaloni CE
IC Maddaloni 2 Valle di Maddaloni Maddaloni CE
L Don Gnocchi Maddaloni CE
IC Settembrini Maddaloni CE
IC Maddaloni 1
Villaggio
Maddaloni CE
DD 1° Cavour Marcianise CE
L Quercia Marcianise CE
ISISS Lener Marcianise CE
ISISS Novelli Marcianise CE
IC Calcara Marcianise CE
IC Mignano M.L. Mignano Montelungo CE
DD 2° circolo Mondragone CE
DD Mondragone 3° Mondragone CE
IC Basile Don Milani Parete CE
IC Falcone Piedimonte Matese CE
ISISS Piedimonte
Matese
Piedimonte Matese CE
L Galileo Galilei Piedimonte Matese CE
IC San Giovanni
Bosco
Portico di Caserta CE
IC Roccamonfina
Galluccio
Roccamonfina CE
IC Moro San Felice a Cancello CE
IC San Marcellino San Marcellino CE
IC Viviani San Marco Evangelista CE
IC Giovanni XXIII Santa Maria a Vico CE
IC Principe di Piemonte Santa Maria Capua Vetere CE
IC Gallozzi Santa Maria Capua Vetere CE
IC Rocco Cav.
Cinquegrana
Sant’Arpino CE
ISISS Taddeo da Sessa Sessa Aurunca CE
IC Lucilio Sessa Aurunca CE
IC Solimene Sparanise CE
IPSSART Teano Teano CE
IIS Telesia Telese Terme CE
IC Ungaretti Teverola CE
IC Croce Vitulazio CE
DD 2° circolo Acerra NA
SSPG G. Caporale Acerra NA
DD 1° Marconi Afragola NA
SSPG Levi Montalcini Afragola NA
ISIS Sereni Afragola NA
IC 2 Castaldo –
Nosengo
Afragola NA
IC Europa Unità Afragola NA
IC Di Giacomo De
Nicola
Agerola NA
IIS Axel Munthe Anacapri NA
LS Bruno Arzano NA
IC De Filippo Vico Arzano NA
IIS Don Geremia
Piscopo
Arzano NA
IC 1° Paolo di Tarso Bacoli NA
IC Plinio il Vecchio
Gramsci
Bacoli NA
DD Barano d’Ischia Barano d’Ischia NA
IC 1° Cangemi Boscoreale NA
IC Ruggiero Brusciano Caivano NA
IC 3 Parco Verde Caivano NA
IC  S.M. Milani Caivano NA
IC 2° De Gasperi Caivano NA
DD 1° circolo Cardito Cardito NA
IC Polo Galilei Cardito NA
IC Ragazzi d’Europa Casalnuovo di Napoli NA
DD 1° circolo De Curtis Casalnuovo di Napoli NA
IIS Mennella Casamicciola Terme NA
ITIS Mattei Casamicciola Terme NA
IC Nicola Romeo Casavatore NA
IC Carducci King Casoria NA
IC Cortese Casoria NA
L Gandhi Casoria NA
ISIS Torrente Casoria NA
IC Mitilini Casoria NA
IC 2 Panzini Castellammare di Stabia NA
ITC Sturzo Castellammare di Stabia NA
IIS Marco Pollione Vitruvio  Castellammare di Stabia NA
IPSSEOA Viviani Castellammare di Stabia NA
LC Plinio Seniore Castellammare di Stabia NA
IC De Gasperi Castello di Cisterna NA
IC Custra Cercola NA
IC Giordano Cercola NA
IC Mercogliano Guadagni  Cimitile NA
IC Quasimodo Crispano NA
DD 5° circolo Ercolano NA
IC 5 Iovino Scotellaro Ercolano NA
IIS Tilgher Ercolano NA
IPIA Niglio Fattamaggiore NA
DD 1° circolo Fermi Fattamaggiore NA
LC SU Durante Fattamaggiore NA
IC Novio Atellano Fattamaggiore NA
IC 4° Don Diana Giugliano in Campania NA
DD 8° circolo Giugliano in Campania NA
LP Cartesio Giugliano in Campania NA
DD 5° circolo Giugliano in Campania NA
IPIA Marconi Giugliano in Campania NA
LS Ling De Carlo  Giugliano in Campania NA
IC Giugliano IC 6° Impastato succ. Giugliano in Campania NA
SSPG Fucini Roncalli Gragnano NA
IC don Milani Gragnano NA
IC Matteotti Cirillo Grumo Nevano NA
IP Telese Ischia NA
DD 1° circolo Ischia NA
IC Mennella Lacco Ameno NA
IC San Rocco Marano di Napoli NA
IC Amanzio Ranucci
Alfieri
Marano di Napoli NA
IC Darmon Marano di Napoli NA
SSPG D’Azeglio Marano di Napoli NA
LS Segrè Marano di Napoli NA
IC Carducci Mariglianella NA
ITCG M. Rossi Doria Marigliano NA
DD 1° Siani Marigliano NA
IC Pulcarelli Pastena Massa Lubrense NA
DD 2°  Falcone Melito di Napoli NA
IC Buonocore Fienga Meta NA
IC Vespucci Monte di Procida NA
DD 2°  Siani Mugnano di Napoli NA
SSPG Illuminato Cirino Mugnano di Napoli NA
IC 68° Rodinò Napoli NA
IC 83° Porchiano
Bordiga
Napoli NA
IC Savio Alfieri Napoli NA
IC Capuozzo Napoli NA
IC 31° Borsellino Napoli NA
DD 5° circolo Montale Napoli NA
IC 9°CD Cuoco Schip Napoli NA
IC Bovio Colletta Napoli NA
ISS Romano’ Napoli NA
SSPG Solimena Napoli NA
IC G. Falcone Napoli NA
IC 58° J.F. Kennedy Napoli NA
IC Minucci Napoli NA
IC 80° Berlinguer Napoli NA
IIS Sannino Napoli NA
ISIS Petriccione
De Nicola
Napoli NA
IIS Colosimo Napoli NA
IC Baracca V. Emanuele II Napoli NA
IC 47° Sarria Monti Napoli NA
IC 51° Oriani Guari Napoli NA
ISIS Serra Napoli NA
IC Fiorelli Napoli NA
IC Foscolo Oberda Napoli NA
ITIS Volta Napoli NA
IC Radice Sanzio
Ammaturo
Napoli NA
IC Viviani Napoli NA
IC Confalonieri Napoli NA
IC Pavese Napoli NA
ITI Ferraris Napoli NA
IC 13° Ignazio da Loyola Napoli NA
ISIS Bassi Napoli NA
DD 69° Napoli Napoli NA
IIS V. Emanuele Napoli NA
DD 54° circolo Napoli NA
IC Nazareth Napoli NA
IC 88° E. De Filippo Napoli NA
IC 43° Tasso – San Gaetano Napoli NA
IC San Giovanni
Bosco
Napoli NA
IC 6° Fava Gioia Napoli NA
IC 64° Rodari
Moscato
Napoli NA
IC Moro Napoli NA
IC Bonghi Napoli NA
DD 39° Leopardi Napoli NA
IISS ITN Duca degli Abruz Napoli NA
LC Vittorio Emanue
II
Napoli NA
DD 48° Madre C.
Russo
Napoli NA
IC 70° Marino Santa Rosa  Napoli NA
IC 82° D’Acquisto Napoli NA
IC Toti Borsi Giurleo Napoli NA
IC  Ristori  Napoli NA
IC Neghelli Napoli NA
L G.B. Vico Napoli NA
DD  38° Circolo Quarati Napoli NA
ISIS G. Fortunato Napoli NA
ITE Caruso Napoli NA
IT Giordani Striano Napoli NA
L Villari Napoli NA
L Calamandrei Napoli NA
LS Sbordone Napoli NA
IC 20° Villa Fleurent Napoli NA
IC 29° Miraglia Sogliano Napoli NA
IC Don Giustino Rossolillo Napoli NA
IC 35° Scudillo Salvemini  Napoli NA
IC Campo del Moricino Napoli NA
CPIA Napoli Città 2 Napoli NA
IC 73° Michelangelo Ilioneo Napoli NA
L Sannazaro Napoli NA
IIS Archimede Napoli NA
SSPG Carlo Poerio  Napoli NA
IC Doria  Napoli NA
DD 84° E.A. Mario  Napoli NA
IC Russo Montale  Napoli NA
ITE Righi Napoli NA
SSPG Pirandello Svevo  Napoli NA
IC 71° Aganoor Marconi  Napoli NA
IC 46° Scialoja Cortese  Napoli NA
DD 33° Risorgimento  Napoli NA
IC Pertini 87° D. Guanella  Napoli NA
IC Virgilio IV Napoli NA
LS L.B. Alberti Napoli NA
SSPG Belvedere Napoli NA
IPSEOA Cavalcanti Napoli NA
IC 41° Console Napoli NA
L Genovesi Napoli NA
IIS Volino Croce
Arcoleo
Napoli NA
IIS Isabella d’Este
Caracciolo
Napoli NA
ITIS Leonardo Da Vin Napoli NA
IC Cariteo Italico Napoli NA
IC 91° Minniti Napoli NA
IPSAR Duca di Buonvicino Napoli NA
IIS Siani Napoli NA
IC 72° Palasciano Napoli NA
IC F. Russo Napoli NA
SSPG D’Ovidio Nicolardi Napoli NA
IPSAR Rossini Napoli NA
IPSAR Rossini Napoli NA
ITG Della Porta Porzi Napoli NA
DD 55° De Vito Piscicelli Napoli NA
ISIS Leone Nobile Nola NA
ISIS Vittorio Veneto Nola NA
ISIS Albertini Nola NA
LC Carducci Nola NA
IC San Gennarello Ottaviano NA
IC D’Aosta Ottaviano NA
IC Beneventano Ottaviano NA
L A. Diaz Ottaviano NA
IC 2° V. Russo Palma Campania NA
IIS Bixio Piano di Sorrento NA
ITCG LS Da Vinci Poggiomarino NA
ISIS Europa Unita Pomigliano d’Arco NA
ITIS Barsanti Pomigliano d’Arco NA
LS SU Cantone Pomigliano d’Arco NA
DD 2° circolo Pomigliano d’Arco NA
LS Ling Pascal Pompei NA
IIS Q. Orazio Flacco Portici NA
IIS Nitti Portici NA
IC 3° Don Peppe
Diana
Portici NA
IC 4° Pergolesi Pozzuoli NA
IC 2° De Amicis Pozzuoli NA
IIS Falcone Pozzuoli NA
IC Rodari Annecchino  Pozzuoli NA
IC Artiaco Pozzuoli NA
IC 8° Oriani Dia Pozzuoli NA
IC 7° Pergolesi Pozzuoli NA
IPSEOA Petronio Pozzuoli NA
ISIS Tassinari Pozzuoli NA
IC 1° Circolo Capraro Procida NA
DD 1° Circolo Rione Principe  Qualiano NA
IC Di Giacomo De Nicola Qualiano NA
ISIS 3° Gadda Quarto NA
IC Montalcini Quarto NA
IC Roccarainola Tufino  Roccarainola NA
IC Cozzolino D’Avino  San Gennaro Vesuviano NA
IC Troisi San Giorgio a Cremano NA
IC 2° Massaia  San Giorgio a Cremano NA
LS Urbani San Giorgio a Cremano NA
IC 3° Dorso San Giorgio a Cremano NA
IC 3 Ceschelli  San Giuseppe Vesuviano NA
IC Amicis  San Giuseppe Vesuviano NA
IC San Paolo B. – Liveri Casamarciano  San Paolo Belsito NA
L  Di Giacomo San Sebastiano al V. NA
CPIA Napoli prov. 2 Sant’Anastasia NA
IC 3° Francesco D’ Assisi  Sant’Anastasia NA
IC Romeo Cammisa Sant’Antimo NA
IC Leopardi Sant’Antimo NA
IS Moscati Sant’Antimo NA
IC Pestalozzi Sant’Antimo NA
ISISS Saviano Marigliano Saviano NA
DD 1° circolo Saviano NA
LCS Torricelli Somma Vesuviana NA
DD 3° circolo Somma Vesuviana NA
IC Tasso Sorrento NA
SSPG Pascoli Torre Annunziata NA
LA De Chirico Torre Annunziata NA
IC 1° Alfieri Torre Annunziata NA
ISIS Colombo Torre del Greco NA
IC Don Milani Torre del greco NA
LC De Bottis Torre del greco NA
IC 2° Sauro Morelli Torre del greco NA
IC De Nicola Torre del greco NA
IIS Degni Torre del greco NA
IC 8° Falcone Scauda Torre del greco NA
IC D’Angiò Trecase NA
IC Vico Equense 2
Caulino
Vico Equense NA
IC Costiero Vico Equense NA
IC Calvino Villaricca NA
IC Rossini Visciano NA
IC Serao Volla NA
IC G. Rossi Vairo Agropoli SA
IC Gerardo Sasso Amalfi SA
DD 2° circolo Angri SA
LS Don C. La Mura Angri SA
IC Parmenide Ascea SA
ISIS Baronissi Baronissi SA
IC Autonomia 82 Baronissi SA
IC Gatto Battipaglia SA
IIS Besta Gloriosi Battipaglia SA
LS Ling Medi Battipaglia SA
IC Bellizzi Bellizzi SA
IC Bracigliano Bracigliano SA
IC Buccino Buccino SA
IIS ASSTEAS Buccino SA
IC Camerota Camerota SA
IIS T. Confalonieri Campagna SA
IIS IPSAR Piranesi Capaccio SA
IC Lanzara Castel San Giorgio SA
IC Castel San Lorenzo Castel San Lorenzo SA
IC Ancel Keys Castelnuovo Cilento SA
DD 3° Circolo Cava de’ Tirreni SA
IIS Filangieri Cava de’ Tirreni SA
IC Speranza Centola SA
IC Pascoli Colliano SA
IC Contursi Terme Contursi Terme SA
ISIS Corbino Contursi Terme SA
IIS Perito Levi Eboli SA
IC Ripa Eboli SA
LS Gallotta Eboli SA
IC Virgilio Eboli SA
IC Don Alfonso De
Caro
Fisciano SA
DD don Milani Giffoni Valle Piana SA
ISIS P. COMITE Maiori SA
SSPG San Tommaso
d’Aquino
Mercato San Severino SA
DD 1° circolo Mercato San Severino SA
DD 2° circolo Mercato San Severino SA
DD Montecorvino R. Montecorvino Rovella SA
IIS Cuomo Milone Nocera Inferiore SA
DD 3° circolo Nocera Inferiore SA
SSPG Fresa Pascoli Nocera Superiore SA
IC Olevano sul
Tusciano
Olevano sul Tusciano SA
IO Padula Padula SA
IC Sant’Alfonso dé
Liguori
Pagani SA
DD 3° circolo Pagani SA
IPSSEOA Pittoni Pagani SA
L Mangino Pagani SA
IC Pellezzano Pellezzano SA
IO Piaggine Piaggine SA
IC Picentia Pontecagnano Faiano SA
IIS Sant’Antonio Pontecagnano Faiano SA
LS Rescigno Roccapiemonte SA
IIS Cicerone Sala Consilina SA
IPSASR PROFAGRI Salerno SA
IC Giovanni Paolo II Salerno SA
IC Rita Levi Montlcini  Salerno SA
IC San Tommaso
d’Aquino
Salerno SA
IC Barra Salerno SA
IT Focaccia Salerno SA
IIS Galilei Salerno SA
IPSSEOA Virtuoso Salerno SA
IC Calcedonia Salerno SA
L Regina Margerita Salerno SA
LA Sabatini Menna Salerno SA
IIS Genovesi Da Vinci Salerno SA
L Alfano 1° Salerno SA
DD 8° Circolo Don Milani  Salerno SA
DD 4° Circolo Medaglie d’ Oro  Salerno SA
IISS S.Caterina da Siena Salerno SA
LS G. da Procida  Salerno SA
SSPG T. Tasso Salerno SA
CPIA Salerno Salerno SA
IC  Salerno 5° Ogliara Salerno SA
IC Alfano Quasimodo Salerno SA
ISIS Giovanni XXIII Salerno SA
SSPG Monterisi Salerno SA
IC San Gregorio Magno  Salerno SA
IIS  De Vivo  San Marco di Castellabate SA
IC Santa Marina Policastro Santa Marina SA
IIS Sacco Sant’Arsenio SA
IC De Filippo Sant’Egidio Monte Albino SA
IC Santa Croce Sapri SA
IIS Pisacane Sapri SA
SSPG Amendola Sarno SA
IIS Fermi Sarno SA
DD 2° Circolo Sarno SA
IC Anardi Scafati SA
DD 1° circolo Scafati SA
SSPG Martiri d’Ungheria Scafati SA
IC S. Falco Scafati SA
IC Siano Siano SA
IC Domenico Savio  Sicignano degli Alburni SA
ISS Pomponio Leto Teggiano SA
IC Teggiano Teggiano SA
IO Torre Orsaia Torre Orsaia SA
LS Da Vinci Vallo della Lucania SA
DD Vietri sul Mare Vietri sul Mare SA
IC Pinto Vietri sul Mare SA

Condividi

FacebookTwitterGoogleLinkedIn